Logan Da Silva Ortiz

  • Posted on
  • By Lockwood
  • 0
Logan Da Silva Ortiz

BIO
Name: Logan Da Silva Ortiz
Nickname: Yung brazil
Date of birth: 24/10/2001
Hometown: Berchem
Homepark: Stadspark
Stance: Regular
Sponsors: Lockwood, Dc shoes, Circle skateboards
Interests: Skateboarding, kechs

FAVORITES
Setup: Bones reds, Lockwood wheels, Venture trucks, Circle skateboard, Souljah grip
Food: Pizza
Drink: Guaraná
Bar: /
Movie/Tv show: Naruto, the 100, attack on titan
Skater: P-rod, Rafidadd, ray barbee, tiago lemos, rodrigo tx, tyshawn jones, OG eric koston
Hater: Mvr. Vanderhallen
Video part: Menikmati, Every P-rod part before 2005, Eric koston H street next generation, ic2, hijinx unlimited, 2girls1cup, supreme Cherry, City stars street cinema.
Spot: Singel / KNS / witte ledge
Music: Young thug, Luv, Sahbabii, Duwap Kaine, Biggie, Bob Marley, Asap Mob
Spirit animal: Chimpansee
Influencer: Yannick since day one!!!! P-rod
Brand: DC
City: Barca

 

Cover Picture:Tijs Vervecken

Comments

Be the first to comment...

Leave a comment
* Your email address will not be published
* Required fields
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »